CPU Benchmarks - Over 350,000 CPUs and 1,200 models benchmarked
CPU benchmarks made using PerformanceTest v6
How does your CPU compare?
Add your CPU to our benchmark chart with PerformanceTest V8!

PerformanceTest V7 CPU List as of October 10, 2012

Below is an alphabetical list of all PerformanceTest V7 CPU Marks that appeared in the charts as of October 10, 2012. Users can continue to use V7 of the software and submit results, but this list will be the last results PassMark Software will provide for PerformanceTest V7. This list is for reference only and users are encouraged to visit the new charts which are generated with PeformanceTest V8 test submissions.

Results for Single CPU Systems and Multiple CPU Systems are listed separately.

Single CPU Systems

CPU Name Passmark CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
No. of Samples
686 Gen2881307121
AMD A10-4600M APU489817789
AMD A10-4655M APU41262288
AMD A10-5700 APU69359330
AMD A10-5800K APU7539784
AMD A4-3300 APU167460149
AMD A4-3300M APU1608626166
AMD A4-3305M APU142369435
AMD A4-3310MX APU13787146
AMD A4-3320M APU142369310
AMD A4-3400 APU1767572110
AMD A4-3420 APU17655739
AMD A6-3400M APU2917370742
AMD A6-3410MX APU230446288
AMD A6-3420M APU2281464334
AMD A6-3430MX APU247643518
AMD A6-3500 APU223747599
AMD A6-3600 APU418622297
AMD A6-3620 APU349630260
AMD A6-3650 APU3554295169
AMD A6-3670 APU400424092
AMD A6-4400M APU253442846
AMD A6-4455M APU205750326
AMD A8-3500M APU2346452233
AMD A8-3510MX APU276838850
AMD A8-3520M APU2381445104
AMD A8-3530MX APU259841735
AMD A8-3550MX APU27263946
AMD A8-3800 APU373726642
AMD A8-3820 APU371726936
AMD A8-3850 APU4262217292
AMD A8-3870 APU4692193291
AMD A8-4500M APU417122479
AMD A8-4555M APU36322811
AMD A8-5500 APU641711450
AMD A8-5600K APU6872972
AMD Athlon3221256802
AMD Athlon 1500+31712632
AMD Athlon 1640B68398324
AMD Athlon 2200+36312212
AMD Athlon 2500+37412055
AMD Athlon 2600+44411322
AMD Athlon 2650e4021182242
AMD Athlon 2800+46011166
AMD Athlon 2850e486108752
AMD Athlon 3000+48010992
AMD Athlon 3100+48510902
AMD Athlon 3200+45811182
AMD Athlon 427913179
AMD Athlon 64 2800+4561120201
AMD Athlon 64 3000+48410921714
AMD Athlon 64 3200+52510612456
AMD Athlon 64 3300+600101755
AMD Athlon 64 3400+5781032588
AMD Athlon 64 3500+56210411900
AMD Athlon 64 3600+60110164
AMD Athlon 64 3700+5891024630
AMD Athlon 64 3800+6071013932
AMD Athlon 64 4000+649997520
AMD Athlon 64 FX-5143711395
AMD Athlon 64 FX-5364699820
AMD Athlon 64 FX-5567698585
AMD Athlon 64 FX-5774096754
AMD Athlon 64 FX-60 Dual Core1393710156
AMD Athlon 64 FX-62 Dual Core1562645138
AMD Athlon 64 FX-7415666448
AMD Athlon 64 X279294410
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3400+9558818
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3600+1005855576
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 3800+10438422725
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4000+10798311357
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4200+11478013429
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4400+1151797603
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4600+12637591494
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 4800+12967431412
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5000+13467283049
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5200+13957081111
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5400+1494674620
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5600+15166651224
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 5800+1649611115
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6000+16326203498
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core 6400+17795691200
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23010958242
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23009808702
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual Core BE-23509918614
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-4289590558
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-53822933300
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-55860917482
AMD Athlon 64 X2 Dual-Core TK-57925892503
AMD Athlon 64 X2 TK-559558805
AMD Athlon 7450 Dual-Core137271884
AMD Athlon 7550 Dual-Core1405701285
AMD Athlon 7750 Dual-Core15276581621
AMD Athlon 7850 Dual-Core1572638464
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4050e1093825110
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450B124277061
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4450e1197781233
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850B139770710
AMD Athlon Dual Core 4850e1328733302
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5000B133572942
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5050e1403704218
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5200B140470337
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5400B149667318
AMD Athlon Dual Core 5600B16456163
AMD Athlon II 160u535105417
AMD Athlon II 170u621100645
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3001161795614
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M3201185784361
AMD Athlon II Dual-Core M340122077418
AMD Athlon II N330 Dual-Core123877112
AMD Athlon II N350 Dual-Core13297325
AMD Athlon II N370 Dual-Core16296212
AMD Athlon II Neo K1254961081101
AMD Athlon II Neo K145574103515
AMD Athlon II Neo K325 Dual-Core78195186
AMD Athlon II Neo K345 Dual-Core8959046
AMD Athlon II Neo N36L Dual-Core80594025
AMD Athlon II P320 Dual-Core1249766689
AMD Athlon II P340 Dual-Core1294745476
AMD Athlon II P360 Dual-Core1356723162
AMD Athlon II X2 210e14196956
AMD Athlon II X2 2151592631431
AMD Athlon II X2 2201663604260
AMD Athlon II X2 235e1670603198
AMD Athlon II X2 24016006291299
AMD Athlon II X2 240e159763075
AMD Athlon II X2 2451652610929
AMD Athlon II X2 245e181155713
AMD Athlon II X2 25017065911962
AMD Athlon II X2 250e17235858
AMD Athlon II X2 250u97887195
AMD Athlon II X2 2551825555414
AMD Athlon II X2 2601883545309
AMD Athlon II X2 260u109082722
AMD Athlon II X2 265193552769
AMD Athlon II X2 270195752339
AMD Athlon II X2 270u12557633
AMD Athlon II X2 4300e14057022
AMD Athlon II X2 4400e152666196
AMD Athlon II X2 B22156164624
AMD Athlon II X2 B24171458916
AMD Athlon II X2 B2618875445
AMD Athlon II X3 400e199151621
AMD Athlon II X3 405e19845177
AMD Athlon II X3 415e220848311
AMD Athlon II X3 4252334454253
AMD Athlon II X3 4352507431411
AMD Athlon II X3 4402528429290
AMD Athlon II X3 4452692397380
AMD Athlon II X3 4502748390368
AMD Athlon II X3 4552916372240
AMD Athlon II X3 460302635647
AMD Athlon II X4 55540692302
AMD Athlon II X4 600e264141022
AMD Athlon II X4 605e266740434
AMD Athlon II X4 610e281738245
AMD Athlon II X4 615e304935413
AMD Athlon II X4 62029863611558
AMD Athlon II X4 620e29063742
AMD Athlon II X4 63032493331739
AMD Athlon II X4 631 Quad-Core4157225116
AMD Athlon II X4 6353360318886
AMD Athlon II X4 64034633051738
AMD Athlon II X4 6400e26823999
AMD Athlon II X4 641 Quad-Core373626722
AMD Athlon II X4 6453646279426
AMD Athlon II X4 650385425430
AMD Athlon II X4 651 Quad-Core476218728
AMD Athlon L110298129380
AMD Athlon LE-1600582102956
AMD Athlon LE-1620624100571
AMD Athlon LE-1640685981226
AMD Athlon LE-166075696040
AMD Athlon MP227137118
AMD Athlon MP 1700+33912403
AMD Athlon MP 1800+28813087
AMD Athlon Neo MV-403851196273
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core 6850e101385226
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L32581193628
AMD Athlon Neo X2 Dual Core L335847923187
AMD Athlon Prosowwor27713232
AMD Athlon prosussor42311539
AMD Athlon Proswssor42511526
AMD Athlon Pros}ssor39111913
AMD Athlon QI-46473110818
AMD Athlon TF-203981185273
AMD Athlon TF-36538105015
AMD Athlon X2 21515466508
AMD Athlon X2 26019105352
AMD Athlon X2 44014246922
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 3250e80094262
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core 6850e8899062
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-2300100085860
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-2350109582394
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core BE-2400119178376
AMD Athlon X2 Dual Core L310663992190
AMD Athlon X2 Dual-Core QL-60913897340
AMD Athlon X2 Dual-Core QL-62984867490
AMD Athlon X2 Dual-Core QL-641040844497
AMD Athlon X2 Dual-Core QL-651080830392
AMD Athlon X2 Dual-Core QL-66107683462
AMD Athlon X2 Dual-Core QL-6711448043
AMD Athlon X3 44022564732
AMD Athlon X3 45030643512
AMD Athlon X3 45526364131
AMD Athlon X4 640365127810
AMD Athlon X4 64535952903
AMD Athlon XP3381241271
AMD Athlon XP 150028213142
AMD Athlon XP 1500+277132255
AMD Athlon XP 1600+297129466
AMD Athlon XP 170034412353
AMD Athlon XP 1700+3091277168
AMD Athlon XP 1800+3321249273
AMD Athlon XP 1900+344123494
AMD Athlon XP 2000+3601223443
AMD Athlon XP 2100+367121498
AMD Athlon XP 2200+3871194353
AMD Athlon XP 2400+4301143604
AMD Athlon XP 2500+4081169467
AMD Athlon XP 2600+4431133668
AMD Athlon XP 2700+470110987
AMD Athlon XP 2800+4631112516
AMD Athlon XP 2900+459111710
AMD Athlon XP 3000+4661111572
AMD Athlon XP 3100+483109412
AMD Athlon XP 3200+4981080503
AMD Athlon XP rrsossor36912102
AMD Athlon XP-M541104910
AMD C-30243135813
AMD C-504481127357
AMD C-605531042216
AMD Duron2681331288
AMD Duron p40211839
AMD E-240299129142
AMD E-300 APU5901022178
AMD E-350724971922
AMD E-450 APU734968504
AMD E1-1200 APU59810185
AMD E2-1800 APU80693923
AMD E2-3000M APU118278733
AMD E2-3200 APU15216639
AMD FX-4100 Quad-Core3958244894
AMD FX-4170 Quad-Core4705189133
AMD FX-6100 Six-Core55471531065
AMD FX-6120 Six-Core602913735
AMD FX-6200 Six-Core632912291
AMD FX-8100 Eight-Core65051115
AMD FX-8120 Eight-Core7039901171
AMD FX-8150 Eight-Core817865873
AMD G-T40E48210952
AMD G-T40N51610657
AMD G-T44R25213514
AMD G-T52R30312872
AMD G-T56N73096924
AMD Geode NX26413362
AMD Geode NX 175029112984
AMD K740311778
AMD K7 processo51210694
AMD Opteron 144511107115
AMD Opteron 146580103013
AMD Opteron 148595101910
AMD Opteron 15059010234
AMD Opteron 1526739872
AMD Opteron 24847611032
AMD Opteron 2506499965
AMD Opteron 2527609574
AMD Opteron 2569638752
AMD Opteron 328057221462
AMD Opteron 412229423652
AMD Opteron 612849991717
AMD Opteron 613429383662
AMD Opteron 61727784722
AMD Opteron 62749844374
AMD Phenom 8250 Triple-Core175257619
AMD Phenom 8250e Triple-Core160662729
AMD Phenom 8400 Triple-Core1614623233
AMD Phenom 8450 Triple-Core1771570665
AMD Phenom 8450e Triple-Core184354931
AMD Phenom 8550 Triple-Core185454889
AMD Phenom 8600 Triple-Core175557556
AMD Phenom 8600B Triple-Core194752568
AMD Phenom 8650 Triple-Core1938526613
AMD Phenom 8750B Triple-Core206050218
AMD Phenom 8850 Triple-Core20545042
AMD Phenom 8850B Triple-Core221848111
AMD Phenom 9100e Quad-Core1953524141
AMD Phenom 9150e Quad-Core2155490452
AMD Phenom 9350e Quad-Core231246064
AMD Phenom 9450e Quad-Core247443624
AMD Phenom 9500 Quad-Core22934631412
AMD Phenom 9550 Quad-Core25374251128
AMD Phenom 9600 Quad-Core24484401124
AMD Phenom 9600B Quad-Core253642695
AMD Phenom 9650 Quad-Core26524071260
AMD Phenom 9750 Quad-Core28033851071
AMD Phenom 9750B Quad-Core26843985
AMD Phenom 9850 Quad-Core29383671627
AMD Phenom 9850B Quad-Core32293353
AMD Phenom 9950 Quad-Core30343551566
AMD Phenom FX-5000 Quad-Core3068350149
AMD Phenom FX-5200 Quad-Core34363107
AMD Phenom FX-7750 Quad-Core36162878
AMD Phenom II 42 TWKR Black Edition34893042
AMD Phenom II N620 Dual-Core1655606122
AMD Phenom II N640 Dual-Core174557869
AMD Phenom II N660 Dual-Core1828553144
AMD Phenom II N830 Triple-Core1927530336
AMD Phenom II N850 Triple-Core1996513136
AMD Phenom II N870 Triple-Core204850734
AMD Phenom II N930 Quad-Core2457439258
AMD Phenom II N950 Quad-Core2560421110
AMD Phenom II N970 Quad-Core2730392180
AMD Phenom II P650 Dual-Core162562244
AMD Phenom II P820 Triple-Core165960575
AMD Phenom II P840 Triple-Core172158732
AMD Phenom II P860 Triple-Core183455139
AMD Phenom II P920 Quad-Core197852088
AMD Phenom II P940 Quad-Core210649643
AMD Phenom II P960 Quad-Core2189487207
AMD Phenom II X2 511207349915
AMD Phenom II X2 521213549215
AMD Phenom II X2 5451788568304
AMD Phenom II X2 55018565471226
AMD Phenom II X2 5551970521759
AMD Phenom II X2 5602007510172
AMD Phenom II X2 565221948031
AMD Phenom II X2 B53167060211
AMD Phenom II X2 B55180556110
AMD Phenom II X2 B5918145563
AMD Phenom II X3 700e231645815
AMD Phenom II X3 705e225947238
AMD Phenom II X3 7102276465387
AMD Phenom II X3 715264940816
AMD Phenom II X3 72025554231036
AMD Phenom II X3 740278638742
AMD Phenom II X3 B7325534245
AMD Phenom II X3 B75255742220
AMD Phenom II X3 B7732763302
AMD Phenom II X4 05e33403249
AMD Phenom II X4 1540312357
AMD Phenom II X4 40413022773
AMD Phenom II X4 805305835287
AMD Phenom II X4 8103119345729
AMD Phenom II X4 8203458306310
AMD Phenom II X4 8303490303185
AMD Phenom II X4 84029173714
AMD Phenom II X4 840T3717270135
AMD Phenom II X4 850401023977
AMD Phenom II X4 8700e23774472
AMD Phenom II X4 900e301835811
AMD Phenom II X4 905e292736969
AMD Phenom II X4 9103251332170
AMD Phenom II X4 910e311634741
AMD Phenom II X4 9203307325501
AMD Phenom II X4 9253439309855
AMD Phenom II X4 94036092882497
AMD Phenom II X4 94536212852151
AMD Phenom II X4 95539082497033
AMD Phenom II X4 960T3738265250
AMD Phenom II X4 96542032216481
AMD Phenom II X4 9704333213471
AMD Phenom II X4 973367227614
AMD Phenom II X4 9754467205170
AMD Phenom II X4 9804551202106
AMD Phenom II X4 B15e28313806
AMD Phenom II X4 B25345530798
AMD Phenom II X4 B353645280200
AMD Phenom II X4 B403399313141
AMD Phenom II X4 B453542296203
AMD Phenom II X4 B503697272694
AMD Phenom II X4 B5533643169
AMD Phenom II X4 B603971243160
AMD Phenom II X4 B65418622361
AMD Phenom II X4 B93334132319
AMD Phenom II X4 B95367927419
AMD Phenom II X4 B9740662317
AMD Phenom II X6 1035T4880180340
AMD Phenom II X6 1045T5001170431
AMD Phenom II X6 1055T51721643186
AMD Phenom II X6 1065T544915770
AMD Phenom II X6 1075T5507155555
AMD Phenom II X6 1090T59701424251
AMD Phenom II X6 1100T61931321775
AMD Phenom II X920 Quad-Core273439114
AMD Phenom X2 Dual-Core GP-773014017054
AMD Phenom X3 87502050505172
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-950021754894
AMD Phenom X4 Quad-Core GP-960023284554
AMD Sempron3741204115
AMD Sempron 140753964357
AMD Sempron 145852920116
AMD Sempron 1509898635
AMD Sempron 210U374120324
AMD Sempron 2200+3341248120
AMD Sempron 2300+341123846
AMD Sempron 2400+3681212175
AMD Sempron 2500+3641220160
AMD Sempron 2600+4021180390
AMD Sempron 2800+4201154661
AMD Sempron 3000+4401137961
AMD Sempron 3100+4611115238
AMD Sempron 3200+4451130295
AMD Sempron 3300+511107097
AMD Sempron 3400+4771101429
AMD Sempron 3500+492108546
AMD Sempron 3600+503107780
AMD Sempron 3800+480109728
AMD Sempron Dual Core 210087591511
AMD Sempron Dual Core 2300116979112
AMD Sempron LE-1100442113572
AMD Sempron LE-1150485108884
AMD Sempron LE-12005061072102
AMD Sempron LE-12505501043224
AMD Sempron LE-1300609101276
AMD Sempron LE-162063510032
AMD Sempron LE-16407599581
AMD Sempron M100579103167
AMD Sempron M120610101054
AMD Sempron SI-40468111077
AMD Sempron SI-424961082306
AMD Sempron X2 18012797512
AMD Sempron X2 19012067782
AMD Six-Core624712681
AMD Turion 64529105811
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-364801098312
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MK-385291057103
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-28385119535
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-30404117458
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-324331141211
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-344441131183
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-374951083154
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-40532105567
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-426619937
AMD Turion 64 Mobile ML-44575103428
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-2841911574
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-30417115917
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-32449112613
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-34395118814
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-37514106711
AMD Turion 64 Mobile MT-4053610527
AMD Turion 64 X2848922132
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-50778952675
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-52791945352
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-56885909639
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-58939886810
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-609988591469
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-621039846158
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-641050840254
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-66117278936
AMD Turion 64 X2 Mobile TL-68124676833
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5001287747365
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M5201332730292
AMD Turion II Dual-Core Mobile M54014976712
AMD Turion II N530 Dual-Core139071127
AMD Turion II N550 Dual-Core17425802
AMD Turion II Neo K625 Dual-Core93288837
AMD Turion II Neo K685 Dual-Core11587967
AMD Turion II Neo N40L Dual-Core9708728
AMD Turion II P520 Dual-Core1397706170
AMD Turion II P540 Dual-Core1482677213
AMD Turion II P560 Dual-Core154664958
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6001485676193
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M6201487675123
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M640164461712
AMD Turion II Ultra Dual-Core Mobile M66016536098
AMD Turion Neo X2 Dual Core L62583293185
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core L5108719164
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-7010198504
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-74114280726
AMD Turion X2 Dual Core Mobile RM-76118278623
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-70961877781
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-721041843768
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-741096821394
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-751110817285
AMD Turion X2 Dual-Core Mobile RM-77111581633
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-801068835255
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-821099820316
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-84117279094
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-85130473839
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-86117478855
AMD Turion X2 Ultra Dual-Core Mobile ZM-87131273641
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-8412147755
AMD TurionX2 Ultra DualCore Mobile ZM-8612447694
AMD V105304128412
AMD V120645999187
AMD V140681984146
AMD V16072697043
AMD Z-01485108910
AMD-K740311787
Athlon 64 Dual Core 4400+127975010
Athlon 64 Dual Core 5000+148267814
Athlon Dual Core 4050e111981319
Athlon Dual Core 4450e10818299
Athlon Dual Core 4850e12967446
Dual Core AMD Opteron 16597087366
Dual Core AMD Opteron 170105084139
Dual Core AMD Opteron 175114879930
Dual Core AMD Opteron 180128174965
Dual Core AMD Opteron 185141269754
Dual Core AMD Opteron 2659638762
Dual Core AMD Opteron 27512347722
Dual Core AMD Opteron 280136971910
Dual Core AMD Opteron 28514476862
Dual Core AMD Opteron 29017375816
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 12109238935
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 121210778339
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1214122577312
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 121612597628
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 121813837139
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 1218 HE14446883
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 122016476143
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 122217915667
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 221212707563
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 221413587224
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 221815016695
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 222016775993
Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2220 SE16096251
Intel 1300 @ 1.66GHz8579182
Intel 1500 @ 2.00GHz10248472
Intel 3.00GHz8349302
Intel 3.20GHz8879078
Intel 3.33GHz39111922
Intel 3.40GHz85391912
Intel 3.46GHz11837856
Intel 3.60GHz66799019
Intel 3.73GHz125176417
Intel 3.80GHz640100013
Intel 600MHz11114185
Intel 800MHz170141015
Intel Atom 230 @ 1.60GHz3131270245
Intel Atom 330 @ 1.60GHz6321004674
Intel Atom D2500 @ 1.86GHz452112310
Intel Atom D2550 @ 1.86GHz6899805
Intel Atom D2700 @ 2.13GHz83892634
Intel Atom D410 @ 1.66GHz336124533
Intel Atom D425 @ 1.80GHz317126524
Intel Atom D510 @ 1.66GHz658994196
Intel Atom D525 @ 1.80GHz712974399
Intel Atom K510 @ 1.66GHz6589953
Intel Atom N2100 @ 1.60GHz32112572
Intel Atom N2600 @ 1.60GHz602101568
Intel Atom N270 @ 1.60GHz30312853845
Intel Atom N280 @ 1.66GHz3151268780
Intel Atom N2800 @ 1.86GHz71997320
Intel Atom N435 @ 1.33GHz23313665
Intel Atom N450 @ 1.66GHz31912611048
Intel Atom N455 @ 1.66GHz3191260402
Intel Atom N470 @ 1.83GHz348122946
Intel Atom N475 @ 1.83GHz351122623
Intel Atom N550 @ 1.50GHz5691036305
Intel Atom N570 @ 1.66GHz6391001203
Intel Atom Z2760 @ 1.80GHz6739885
Intel Atom Z510 @ 1.10GHz19413984
Intel Atom Z515 @ 1.20GHz21813786
Intel Atom Z520 @ 1.33GHz2481353343
Intel Atom Z530 @ 1.60GHz2971295144
Intel Atom Z540 @ 1.86GHz348123032
Intel Atom Z550 @ 2.00GHz381119832
Intel Atom Z670 @ 1.50GHz263133819
Intel Celeron 1.70GHz1941399237
Intel Celeron 1.80GHz2081387126
Intel Celeron 1000MHz24113634
Intel Celeron 1066MHz25913425
Intel Celeron 1100MHz22813707
Intel Celeron 1200MHz263133941
Intel Celeron 1300MHz288130618
Intel Celeron 1333MHz29013003
Intel Celeron 1400MHz30212896
Intel Celeron 2.00GHz2321368321
Intel Celeron 2.10GHz24413574
Intel Celeron 2.13GHz256134779
Intel Celeron 2.20GHz2541349125
Intel Celeron 2.26GHz272132898
Intel Celeron 2.30GHz246135517
Intel Celeron 2.40GHz28113151071
Intel Celeron 2.50GHz2811316104
Intel Celeron 2.53GHz3211259531
Intel Celeron 2.60GHz2921297364
Intel Celeron 2.66GHz3271251821
Intel Celeron 2.70GHz3031288129
Intel Celeron 2.80GHz3371243883
Intel Celeron 2.93GHz3651219309
Intel Celeron 215 @ 1.33GHz34912273
Intel Celeron 220 @ 1.20GHz337124417
Intel Celeron 3.06GHz3701207446
Intel Celeron 3.20GHz3971186133
Intel Celeron 3.33GHz418115822
Intel Celeron 420 @ 1.60GHz4571119285
Intel Celeron 430 @ 1.80GHz5061073309
Intel Celeron 440 @ 2.00GHz5641039148
Intel Celeron 450 @ 2.20GHz6161007159
Intel Celeron 530 @ 1.73GHz4811096180
Intel Celeron 540 @ 1.86GHz5131068286
Intel Celeron 550 @ 2.00GHz5451047270
Intel Celeron 560 @ 2.13GHz5871027183
Intel Celeron 570 @ 2.26GHz616100829
Intel Celeron 723 @ 1.20GHz426114743
Intel Celeron 743 @ 1.30GHz4741107108
Intel Celeron 847 @ 1.10GHz9868665
Intel Celeron 857 @ 1.20GHz11358103
Intel Celeron 867 @ 1.30GHz12717554
Intel Celeron 877 @ 1.40GHz141269842
Intel Celeron 887 @ 1.50GHz15716402
Intel Celeron 900 @ 2.20GHz778953663
Intel Celeron 925 @ 2.30GHz82393230
Intel Celeron B800 @ 1.50GHz138871269
Intel Celeron B810 @ 1.60GHz156764310
Intel Celeron B815 @ 1.60GHz148067940
Intel Celeron B820 @ 1.70GHz157563730
Intel Celeron B840 @ 1.90GHz16985928
Intel Celeron D 220 @ 1.20GHz40211817
Intel Celeron D 3.06GHz3701208273
Intel Celeron D 3.20GHz3941189294
Intel Celeron D 3.33GHz4111165228
Intel Celeron D 3.46GHz4261148134
Intel Celeron D 3.60GHz40411764
Intel Celeron D 420 @ 1.60GHz48310932
Intel Celeron D 430 @ 1.80GHz58510286
Intel Celeron E1200 @ 1.60GHz896903191
Intel Celeron E1400 @ 2.00GHz1118814178
Intel Celeron E1500 @ 2.20GHz119878090
Intel Celeron E1600 @ 2.40GHz10968224
Intel Celeron E3200 @ 2.40GHz1551647164
Intel Celeron E3300 @ 2.50GHz1647615338
Intel Celeron E3400 @ 2.60GHz1681598228
Intel Celeron E3500 @ 2.70GHz16546086
Intel Celeron G1101 @ 2.27GHz17275832
Intel Celeron G440 @ 1.60GHz7819502
Intel Celeron G460 @ 1.80GHz116179413
Intel Celeron G530 @ 2.40GHz2274467261
Intel Celeron G540 @ 2.50GHz232745645
Intel Celeron G550 @ 2.60GHz24734376
Intel Celeron M 1.00GHz22313759
Intel Celeron M 1.30GHz346123284
Intel Celeron M 1.40GHz3651218240
Intel Celeron M 1.50GHz3831197258
Intel Celeron M 1.60GHz4061170204
Intel Celeron M 1.70GHz426114942
Intel Celeron M 1200MHz27513262
Intel Celeron M 1300MHz313127318
Intel Celeron M 1400MHz325125425
Intel Celeron M 1500MHz360122439
Intel Celeron M 410 @ 1.46GHz3681213144
Intel Celeron M 420 @ 1.60GHz4041175239
Intel Celeron M 430 @ 1.73GHz4051172245
Intel Celeron M 440 @ 1.86GHz4391138220
Intel Celeron M 450 @ 2.00GHz50510746
Intel Celeron M 520 @ 1.60GHz4251151213
Intel Celeron M 530 @ 1.73GHz4551121114
Intel Celeron M 540 @ 1.86GHz54210482
Intel Celeron M 575 @ 2.00GHz5461045159
Intel Celeron M 585 @ 2.16GHz6031014129
Intel Celeron M 600MHz15714162
Intel Celeron M 723 @ 1.20GHz43311424
Intel Celeron M 800MHz18414052
Intel Celeron M 900MHz2271372132
Intel Celeron P4500 @ 1.87GHz126575812
Intel Celeron P4505 @ 1.87GHz9158952
Intel Celeron P4600 @ 2.00GHz153365641
Intel Celeron T3000 @ 1.80GHz1168792219
Intel Celeron T3100 @ 1.90GHz1260761147
Intel Celeron T3300 @ 2.00GHz140969936
Intel Celeron T3500 @ 2.10GHz146768398
Intel Celeron U3400 @ 1.07GHz88391119
Intel Celeron U3405 @ 1.07GHz6849822
Intel Celeron U3600 @ 1.20GHz92789026
Intel Core Duo L2400 @ 1.66GHz78394863
Intel Core Duo L2500 @ 1.83GHz80893715
Intel Core Duo T2250 @ 1.73GHz783947153
Intel Core Duo T2300 @ 1.66GHz80194129
Intel Core Duo T2350 @ 1.86GHz852921251
Intel Core Duo T2400 @ 1.83GHz877914112
Intel Core Duo T2450 @ 2.00GHz879912252
Intel Core Duo T2500 @ 2.00GHz95987852
Intel Core Duo T2600 @ 2.16GHz98486834
Intel Core Duo T2700 @ 2.33GHz113880919
Intel Core Duo U2400 @ 1.06GHz54610469
Intel Core Duo U2500 @ 1.20GHz595102069
Intel Core i3 330M @ 2.13GHz19965122277
Intel Core i3 330UM @ 1.20GHz1204779101
Intel Core i3 350M @ 2.27GHz20794971749
Intel Core i3 370M @ 2.40GHz22314771899
Intel Core i3 380M @ 2.53GHz23344531118
Intel Core i3 380UM @ 1.33GHz130973794
Intel Core i3 390M @ 2.67GHz236945049
Intel Core i3 530 @ 2.93GHz27273931474
Intel Core i3 540 @ 3.07GHz28473791191
Intel Core i3 550 @ 3.20GHz3102348795
Intel Core i3 560 @ 3.33GHz319733963
Intel Core i3-2100 @ 3.10GHz38682511567
Intel Core i3-2100T @ 2.50GHz325733147
Intel Core i3-2105 @ 3.10GHz395224568
Intel Core i3-2120 @ 3.30GHz4204220891
Intel Core i3-2120T @ 2.60GHz314134229
Intel Core i3-2125 @ 3.30GHz423621834
Intel Core i3-2130 @ 3.40GHz443120960
Intel Core i3-2310M @ 2.10GHz26184151144
Intel Core i3-2328M @ 2.20GHz29773623
Intel Core i3-2330M @ 2.20GHz2716396614
Intel Core i3-2350M @ 2.30GHz2895375395
Intel Core i3-2357M @ 1.30GHz168259731
Intel Core i3-2367M @ 1.40GHz179556572
Intel Core i3-2370M @ 2.40GHz301535962
Intel Core i3-2377M @ 1.50GHz18895434
Intel Core i3-3110M @ 2.40GHz341031214
Intel Core i3-3120M @ 2.50GHz36572771
Intel Core i3-3217U @ 1.80GHz226446911
Intel Core i3-3220 @ 3.30GHz461119522
Intel Core i3-3220T @ 2.80GHz41022292
Intel Core i3-3225 @ 3.30GHz47711855
Intel Core i3-3240 @ 3.40GHz505416712
Intel Core i5 430M @ 2.27GHz23984433038
Intel Core i5 430UM @ 1.20GHz143869043
Intel Core i5 450M @ 2.40GHz25224301384
Intel Core i5 460M @ 2.53GHz26404112020
Intel Core i5 470UM @ 1.33GHz1544654116
Intel Core i5 480M @ 2.67GHz27653891266
Intel Core i5 520 @ 2.40GHz22444744
Intel Core i5 520M @ 2.40GHz23864441815
Intel Core i5 520UM @ 1.07GHz144668743
Intel Core i5 540M @ 2.53GHz2468438732
Intel Core i5 560M @ 2.67GHz2673403627
Intel Core i5 580M @ 2.67GHz279938684
Intel Core i5 650 @ 3.20GHz32123371916
Intel Core i5 655K @ 3.20GHz336231739
Intel Core i5 660 @ 3.33GHz3190340237
Intel Core i5 661 @ 3.33GHz3307326215
Intel Core i5 670 @ 3.47GHz324733458
Intel Core i5 680 @ 3.60GHz350030034
Intel Core i5 750 @ 2.67GHz42892165028
Intel Core i5 760 @ 2.80GHz45801981945
Intel Core i5 U 540 @ 1.20GHz15346556
Intel Core i5 U 560 @ 1.33GHz15686424
Intel Core i5-2300 @ 2.80GHz5627148543
Intel Core i5-2310 @ 2.90GHz5780144275
Intel Core i5-2320 @ 3.00GHz6024138560
Intel Core i5-2380P @ 3.10GHz635811915
Intel Core i5-2390T @ 2.70GHz397824227
Intel Core i5-2400 @ 3.10GHz61451341614
Intel Core i5-2400S @ 2.50GHz5032168136
Intel Core i5-2405S @ 2.50GHz511916628
Intel Core i5-2410M @ 2.30GHz33583202820
Intel Core i5-2415M @ 2.30GHz320933858
Intel Core i5-2430M @ 2.40GHz34403081452
Intel Core i5-2435M @ 2.40GHz335332136
Intel Core i5-2450M @ 2.50GHz3557293996
Intel Core i5-2450P @ 3.20GHz66991045
Intel Core i5-2467M @ 1.60GHz2368451247
Intel Core i5-2500 @ 3.30GHz65811101276
Intel Core i5-2500K @ 3.30GHz67191034729
Intel Core i5-2500S @ 2.70GHz511916530
Intel Core i5-2500T @ 2.30GHz48651822
Intel Core i5-2510E @ 2.50GHz31163469
Intel Core i5-2515E @ 2.50GHz32823293
Intel Core i5-2520M @ 2.50GHz3599289795
Intel Core i5-2537M @ 1.40GHz244544137
Intel Core i5-2540M @ 2.60GHz3769262274
Intel Core i5-2550K @ 3.40GHz69109550
Intel Core i5-2557M @ 1.70GHz267740170
Intel Core i5-3210M @ 2.50GHz3866252321
Intel Core i5-3317U @ 1.70GHz3096349127
Intel Core i5-3320M @ 2.60GHz401823836
Intel Core i5-3330 @ 3.00GHz56171504
Intel Core i5-3350P @ 3.10GHz66001091
Intel Core i5-3360M @ 2.80GHz44492079
Intel Core i5-3427U @ 1.80GHz372526811
Intel Core i5-3450 @ 3.10GHz705289295
Intel Core i5-3450S @ 2.80GHz675810223
Intel Core i5-3470 @ 3.20GHz73058799
Intel Core i5-3470S @ 2.90GHz6925943
Intel Core i5-3470T @ 2.90GHz476818610
Intel Core i5-3550 @ 3.30GHz746981154
Intel Core i5-3550S @ 3.00GHz7282885
Intel Core i5-3570 @ 3.40GHz75167964
Intel Core i5-3570K @ 3.40GHz772173896
Intel Core i5-3570T @ 2.30GHz63261231
Intel Core i7 620LM @ 2.00GHz201250936
Intel Core i7 620M @ 2.67GHz28163831301
Intel Core i7 620UM @ 1.07GHz157763615
Intel Core i7 640LM @ 2.13GHz2199485116
Intel Core i7 640M @ 2.80GHz2997360313
Intel Core i7 640UM @ 1.20GHz1768571109
Intel Core i7 720QM @ 1.60GHz33463225817
Intel Core i7 740QM @ 1.73GHz36242842647
Intel Core i7 820QM @ 1.73GHz3626283732
Intel Core i7 840QM @ 1.87GHz3907250306
Intel Core i7 860 @ 2.80GHz56271494974
Intel Core i7 870 @ 2.93GHz61551331930
Intel Core i7 870S @ 2.67GHz54111594
Intel Core i7 875K @ 2.93GHz6229129290
Intel Core i7 880 @ 3.07GHz636511827
Intel Core i7 920 @ 2.67GHz54471589293
Intel Core i7 920XM @ 2.00GHz4459206305
Intel Core i7 930 @ 2.80GHz58181432613
Intel Core i7 940 @ 2.93GHz5978141542
Intel Core i7 940XM @ 2.13GHz4611196140
Intel Core i7 950 @ 3.07GHz63711174598
Intel Core i7 960 @ 3.20GHz66181081518
Intel Core i7 965 @ 3.20GHz6455113302
Intel Core i7 970 @ 3.20GHz986336510
Intel Core i7 975 @ 3.33GHz682698435
Intel Core i7 980 @ 3.33GHz1022825180
Intel Core i7 980X @ 3.33GHz10222261195
Intel Core i7 990X @ 3.47GHz1053917364
Intel Core i7 995X @ 3.60GHz10374201
Intel Core i7 U 660 @ 1.33GHz18935415
Intel Core i7 U 680 @ 1.47GHz183955018
Intel Core i7-2600 @ 3.40GHz8883524002
Intel Core i7-2600K @ 3.40GHz9070495320
Intel Core i7-2600S @ 2.80GHz74368374
Intel Core i7-2617M @ 1.50GHz295936443
Intel Core i7-2620M @ 2.70GHz3978241787
Intel Core i7-2630QM @ 2.00GHz63121244670
Intel Core i7-2635QM @ 2.00GHz623312847
Intel Core i7-2637M @ 1.70GHz318134140
Intel Core i7-2640M @ 2.80GHz4052232318
Intel Core i7-2655LE @ 2.20GHz26744026
Intel Core i7-2670QM @ 2.20GHz67721003260
Intel Core i7-2675QM @ 2.20GHz6460112172
Intel Core i7-2677M @ 1.80GHz312634496
Intel Core i7-2700K @ 3.50GHz930143599
Intel Core i7-2710QE @ 2.10GHz67581016
Intel Core i7-2715QE @ 2.10GHz62271302
Intel Core i7-2720QM @ 2.20GHz6944921036
Intel Core i7-2760QM @ 2.40GHz757376491
Intel Core i7-2820QM @ 2.30GHz744982478
Intel Core i7-2840QM @ 2.40GHz7705743
Intel Core i7-2860QM @ 2.50GHz801069236
Intel Core i7-2920XM @ 2.50GHz73718491
Intel Core i7-2960XM @ 2.70GHz85325860
Intel Core i7-3517U @ 1.90GHz392824643
Intel Core i7-3520M @ 2.90GHz474518862
Intel Core i7-3610QM @ 2.30GHz8355631032
Intel Core i7-3612QE @ 2.10GHz60031391
Intel Core i7-3612QM @ 2.10GHz749080135
Intel Core i7-3615QM @ 2.30GHz76687576
Intel Core i7-3630QM @ 2.40GHz8910514
Intel Core i7-3632QM @ 2.20GHz8144667
Intel Core i7-3667U @ 2.00GHz391624812
Intel Core i7-3720QM @ 2.60GHz896650170
Intel Core i7-3740QM @ 2.70GHz9959331
Intel Core i7-3770 @ 3.40GHz1035822765
Intel Core i7-3770K @ 3.50GHz1036021718
Intel Core i7-3770S @ 3.10GHz99263548
Intel Core i7-3770T @ 2.50GHz9097489
Intel Core i7-3820 @ 3.60GHz957341482
Intel Core i7-3820QM @ 2.70GHz92544470
Intel Core i7-3920XM @ 2.90GHz9532426
Intel Core i7-3930K @ 3.20GHz135959918
Intel Core i7-3940XM @ 3.00GHz10490181
Intel Core i7-3960X @ 3.30GHz140806247
Intel Core Solo U1400 @ 1.20GHz260134114
Intel Core Solo U1500 @ 1.33GHz326125323
Intel Core2 Duo @ 2.53GHz19135346
Intel Core2 Duo @ 2.66GHz15456535
Intel Core2 Duo @ 3.00GHz16945943
Intel Core2 Duo E4300 @ 1.80GHz1051839899
Intel Core2 Duo E4400 @ 2.00GHz1162793925
Intel Core2 Duo E4500 @ 2.20GHz12737542023
Intel Core2 Duo E4600 @ 2.40GHz13777161217
Intel Core2 Duo E4700 @ 2.60GHz1499670237
Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz11088182482
Intel Core2 Duo E6320 @ 1.86GHz1142806553
Intel Core2 Duo E6400 @ 2.13GHz12737532314
Intel Core2 Duo E6420 @ 2.13GHz1315735759
Intel Core2 Duo E6540 @ 2.33GHz13277344
Intel Core2 Duo E6550 @ 2.33GHz14576842088
Intel Core2 Duo E6600 @ 2.40GHz15026684166
Intel Core2 Duo E6700 @ 2.66GHz1644618938
Intel Core2 Duo E6750 @ 2.66GHz16766003027
Intel Core2 Duo E6850 @ 3.00GHz19175321701
Intel Core2 Duo E7200 @ 2.53GHz17235861271
Intel Core2 Duo E7300 @ 2.66GHz18105591282
Intel Core2 Duo E7400 @ 2.80GHz19015372520
Intel Core2 Duo E7500 @ 2.93GHz19945152890
Intel Core2 Duo E7600 @ 3.06GHz2125494347
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.40GHz168959522
Intel Core2 Duo E8135 @ 2.66GHz181055819
Intel Core2 Duo E8200 @ 2.66GHz1931529973
Intel Core2 Duo E8235 @ 2.80GHz206850133
Intel Core2 Duo E8300 @ 2.83GHz1995514174
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.66GHz192253123
Intel Core2 Duo E8335 @ 2.93GHz213149320
Intel Core2 Duo E8400 @ 3.00GHz22264798975
Intel Core2 Duo E8435 @ 3.06GHz227546652
Intel Core2 Duo E8500 @ 3.16GHz23744483134
Intel Core2 Duo E8600 @ 3.33GHz2535427507
Intel Core2 Duo L7100 @ 1.20GHz69697632
Intel Core2 Duo L7300 @ 1.40GHz75496210
Intel Core2 Duo L7400 @ 1.50GHz9118982
Intel Core2 Duo L7500 @ 1.60GHz919894137
Intel Core2 Duo L7700 @ 1.80GHz101685120
Intel Core2 Duo L9300 @ 1.60GHz105783717
Intel Core2 Duo L9400 @ 1.86GHz1281748148
Intel Core2 Duo L9600 @ 2.13GHz151766440
Intel Core2 Duo P7350 @ 2.00GHz14087001281
Intel Core2 Duo P7370 @ 2.00GHz130374046
Intel Core2 Duo P7450 @ 2.13GHz15696411033
Intel Core2 Duo P7500 @ 1.60GHz9458837
Intel Core2 Duo P7550 @ 2.26GHz1610624286
Intel Core2 Duo P7570 @ 2.26GHz152666043
Intel Core2 Duo P8400 @ 2.26GHz15276571915
Intel Core2 Duo P8600 @ 2.40GHz16336192593
Intel Core2 Duo P8700 @ 2.53GHz18045621914
Intel Core2 Duo P8800 @ 2.66GHz1933528212
Intel Core2 Duo P9300 @ 2.26GHz157963586
Intel Core2 Duo P9400 @ 2.40GHz1655607135
Intel Core2 Duo P9500 @ 2.53GHz1808560191
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.53GHz179056753
Intel Core2 Duo P9600 @ 2.66GHz1979519213
Intel Core2 Duo P9700 @ 2.80GHz2146491138
Intel Core2 Duo T5200 @ 1.60GHz847924379
Intel Core2 Duo T5250 @ 1.50GHz837928717
Intel Core2 Duo T5270 @ 1.40GHz775954111
Intel Core2 Duo T5300 @ 1.73GHz898902283
Intel Core2 Duo T5450 @ 1.66GHz945884900
Intel Core2 Duo T5470 @ 1.60GHz879913126
Intel Core2 Duo T5500 @ 1.66GHz9268911477
Intel Core2 Duo T5550 @ 1.83GHz1022849919
Intel Core2 Duo T5600 @ 1.83GHz10118531092
Intel Core2 Duo T5670 @ 1.80GHz991860213
Intel Core2 Duo T5750 @ 2.00GHz11178151270
Intel Core2 Duo T5800 @ 2.00GHz11428051195
Intel Core2 Duo T5850 @ 2.16GHz1206777209
Intel Core2 Duo T5870 @ 2.00GHz1121812333
Intel Core2 Duo T5900 @ 2.20GHz120877699
Intel Core2 Duo T6400 @ 2.00GHz13557241610
Intel Core2 Duo T6500 @ 2.10GHz14526851102
Intel Core2 Duo T6570 @ 2.10GHz1350725365
Intel Core2 Duo T6600 @ 2.20GHz15726391965
Intel Core2 Duo T6670 @ 2.20GHz1470681244
Intel Core2 Duo T7100 @ 1.80GHz986864644
Intel Core2 Duo T7200 @ 2.00GHz11517982275
Intel Core2 Duo T7250 @ 2.00GHz10938261329
Intel Core2 Duo T7300 @ 2.00GHz11468031257
Intel Core2 Duo T7400 @ 2.16GHz1249765492
Intel Core2 Duo T7500 @ 2.20GHz12627601947
Intel Core2 Duo T7600 @ 2.33GHz1347727404
Intel Core2 Duo T7700 @ 2.40GHz1395709780
Intel Core2 Duo T7800 @ 2.60GHz147568092
Intel Core2 Duo T8100 @ 2.10GHz13487261004
Intel Core2 Duo T8300 @ 2.40GHz14966721024
Intel Core2 Duo T9300 @ 2.50GHz16985931373
Intel Core2 Duo T9400 @ 2.53GHz17585741301
Intel Core2 Duo T9500 @ 2.60GHz1831552289
Intel Core2 Duo T9550 @ 2.66GHz1906536558
Intel Core2 Duo T9600 @ 2.80GHz20495061108
Intel Core2 Duo T9800 @ 2.93GHz2186488196
Intel Core2 Duo T9900 @ 3.06GHz2370449252
Intel Core2 Duo U7500 @ 1.06GHz613100919
Intel Core2 Duo U7600 @ 1.20GHz69297893
Intel Core2 Duo U7700 @ 1.33GHz753963127
Intel Core2 Duo U9300 @ 1.20GHz84492542
Intel Core2 Duo U9400 @ 1.40GHz968874216
Intel Core2 Duo U9600 @ 1.60GHz114180898
Intel Core2 E6700 @ 2.66GHz15836332
Intel Core2 Extreme @ 2.26GHz34993018
Intel Core2 Extreme @ 2.40GHz375726419
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6800 @ 2.93GHz3509299106
Intel Core2 Extreme Q6850 @ 3.00GHz3831257333
Intel Core2 Extreme Q9300 @ 2.53GHz3802258388
Intel Core2 Extreme X7800 @ 2.60GHz158763216
Intel Core2 Extreme X7850 @ 2.80GHz13317315
Intel Core2 Extreme X7900 @ 2.80GHz172058883
Intel Core2 Extreme X9000 @ 2.80GHz1900538139
Intel Core2 Extreme X9100 @ 3.06GHz2323457156
Intel Core2 Extreme X9650 @ 3.00GHz4569200529
Intel Core2 Extreme X9750 @ 3.16GHz480918341
Intel Core2 Extreme X9770 @ 3.20GHz4877181178
Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz40282367
Intel Core2 L7400 @ 1.50GHz83792913
Intel Core2 Quad Q6600 @ 2.40GHz297236315032
Intel Core2 Quad Q6700 @ 2.66GHz33593191841
Intel Core2 Quad Q8200 @ 2.33GHz32833284368
Intel Core2 Quad Q8300 @ 2.50GHz35612922979
Intel Core2 Quad Q8400 @ 2.66GHz36972731817
Intel Core2 Quad Q9000 @ 2.00GHz3018357636
Intel Core2 Quad Q9100 @ 2.26GHz3526297114
Intel Core2 Quad Q9300 @ 2.50GHz36172862176
Intel Core2 Quad Q9400 @ 2.66GHz37852612728
Intel Core2 Quad Q9450 @ 2.66GHz40412341435
Intel Core2 Quad Q9500 @ 2.83GHz402723747
Intel Core2 Quad Q9505 @ 2.83GHz4045233134
Intel Core2 Quad Q9550 @ 2.83GHz42992145794
Intel Core2 Quad Q9650 @ 3.00GHz45622011672
Intel Core2 Solo U2100 @ 1.06GHz30312865
Intel Core2 Solo U2200 @ 1.20GHz31112762
Intel Core2 Solo U3500 @ 1.40GHz5041076273
Intel Core2 T6600 @ 2.20GHz15126663
Intel Core2 T9550 @ 2.66GHz22354762
Intel Core2 U7500 @ 1.06GHz567103732
Intel Core2 U7600 @ 1.20GHz672989168
Intel Core2 U7700 @ 1.33GHz69297720
Intel Core2 X6800 @ 2.93GHz1827554214
Intel L2300 @ 1.50GHz7419653
Intel L2400 @ 1.66GHz78294927
Intel Pentium 4 1.40GHz16414156
Intel Pentium 4 1.50GHz174140886
Intel Pentium 4 1.60GHz1911402324
Intel Pentium 4 1.70GHz2011393305
Intel Pentium 4 1.80GHz2171380631
Intel Pentium 4 1.90GHz229136953
Intel Pentium 4 1300MHz164141337
Intel Pentium 4 1400MHz166141257
Intel Pentium 4 1500MHz1761407109
Intel Pentium 4 1600MHz193140026
Intel Pentium 4 1700MHz204139061
Intel Pentium 4 1800MHz213138325
Intel Pentium 4 2.00GHz2471354934
Intel Pentium 4 2.20GHz2781320183
Intel Pentium 4 2.26GHz2821313229
Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz31212742752
Intel Pentium 4 2.50GHz307128273
Intel Pentium 4 2.53GHz3131272557
Intel Pentium 4 2.60GHz4061171970
Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz33412471499
Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz41411626189
Intel Pentium 4 2.93GHz4081168401
Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz489108611269
Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz47511061573
Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz52210624797
Intel Pentium 4 3.40GHz54910442335
Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz61010116
Intel Pentium 4 3.60GHz5871026503
Intel Pentium 4 3.73GHz67598635
Intel Pentium 4 3.80GHz6361002180
Intel Pentium 4 Family 2.40GHz29012992
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.40GHz14914179
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.50GHz19713953
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.60GHz199139453
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.70GHz208138837
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.80GHz224137425
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 1.90GHz23713647
Intel Pentium 4 Mobile 2.00GHz235136514
Intel Pentium 5 2.66GHz7059752
Intel Pentium 957 @ 1.20GHz10788325
Intel Pentium 967 @ 1.30GHz13047396
Intel Pentium 977 @ 1.40GHz11488002
Intel Pentium 987 @ 1.50GHz15456514
Intel Pentium B940 @ 2.00GHz1857546223
Intel Pentium B950 @ 2.10GHz1893542173
Intel Pentium B960 @ 2.20GHz2072500128
Intel Pentium B970 @ 2.30GHz226347118
Intel Pentium D 2.66GHz667991802
Intel Pentium D 2.80GHz7419663854
Intel Pentium D 3.00GHz8129353217
Intel Pentium D 3.20GHz8879081061
Intel Pentium D 3.40GHz9318891624
Intel Pentium D 3.46GHz127875234
Intel Pentium D 3.60GHz100385668
Intel Pentium D 3.73GHz129074682
Intel Pentium Dual E2140 @ 1.60GHz9039011141
Intel Pentium Dual E2160 @ 1.80GHz10238481357
Intel Pentium Dual E2180 @ 2.00GHz11228111698
Intel Pentium Dual E2200 @ 2.20GHz12467671414
Intel Pentium Dual E2220 @ 2.40GHz1378715603
Intel Pentium Dual T2310 @ 1.46GHz786946331
Intel Pentium Dual T2330 @ 1.60GHz837927571
Intel Pentium Dual T2370 @ 1.73GHz905899489
Intel Pentium Dual T2390 @ 1.86GHz955882675
Intel Pentium Dual T2410 @ 2.00GHz104084565
Intel Pentium Dual T3200 @ 2.00GHz1056838702
Intel Pentium Dual T3400 @ 2.16GHz1147802831
Intel Pentium E5500 @ 2.80GHz17985642
Intel Pentium E5800 @ 3.20GHz14696822
Intel Pentium G2120 @ 3.10GHz35552945
Intel Pentium G620 @ 2.60GHz2483434353
Intel Pentium G620T @ 2.20GHz226846812
Intel Pentium G630 @ 2.70GHz2593418122
Intel Pentium G630T @ 2.30GHz231345911
Intel Pentium G640 @ 2.80GHz26664058
Intel Pentium G6950 @ 2.80GHz202150866
Intel Pentium G6960 @ 2.93GHz221348211
Intel Pentium G840 @ 2.80GHz2808384166
Intel Pentium G850 @ 2.90GHz282838172
Intel Pentium G860 @ 3.00GHz291137323
Intel Pentium G870 @ 3.10GHz32213362
Intel Pentium III - S 1266MHz30912794
Intel Pentium III - S 1400MHz328125018
Intel Pentium III 1200MHz27813196
Intel Pentium III family 1266MHz27013292
Intel Pentium III family 1400MHz32112589
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1000MHz245135619
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1066MHz26813333
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1133MHz268133218
Intel Pentium III Mobile 1200MHz274132726
Intel Pentium III Mobile 750MHz10314192
Intel Pentium III Mobile 800MHz20113922
Intel Pentium III Mobile 866MHz21413812
Intel Pentium III Mobile 933MHz21813795
Intel Pentium M 1.10GHz299129246
Intel Pentium M 1.20GHz314126967
Intel Pentium M 1.30GHz343123610
Intel Pentium M 1.40GHz369120959
Intel Pentium M 1.50GHz3951187179
Intel Pentium M 1.60GHz4051173851
Intel Pentium M 1.70GHz4301144480
Intel Pentium M 1.73GHz44611291087
Intel Pentium M 1.80GHz4631113204
Intel Pentium M 1.86GHz4771102562
Intel Pentium M 1000MHz243135948
Intel Pentium M 1100MHz259134314
Intel Pentium M 1200MHz288130520
Intel Pentium M 1300MHz300129056
Intel Pentium M 1400MHz3161267224
Intel Pentium M 1500MHz3451233186
Intel Pentium M 1600MHz3651217180
Intel Pentium M 1700MHz367121574
Intel Pentium M 2.00GHz5051075635
Intel Pentium M 2.10GHz531105619
Intel Pentium M 2.13GHz5251060194
Intel Pentium M 2.26GHz562104050
Intel Pentium M 900MHz220137712
Intel Pentium P6000 @ 1.87GHz1434691155
Intel Pentium P6100 @ 2.00GHz1545652515
Intel Pentium P6200 @ 2.13GHz1647613449
Intel Pentium P6300 @ 2.27GHz168659613
Intel Pentium T4400 @ 2.20GHz13667202
Intel Pentium U5400 @ 1.20GHz95687937
Intel Pentium U5600 @ 1.33GHz108382819
Intel SU1300 @ 1.06GHz262134017
Intel SU2300 @ 1.20GHz914896209
Intel SU2500 @ 1.20GHz589102596
Intel SU2700 @ 1.30GHz450112584
Intel SU4100 @ 1.30GHz984869437
Intel SU7300 @ 1.30GHz986865486
Intel T1300 @ 1.66GHz417116094
Intel T1350 @ 1.86GHz4621114132
Intel T1400 @ 1.73GHz90590063
Intel T1400 @ 1.83GHz51910633
Intel T1500 @ 1.86GHz100285734
Intel T1600 @ 1.66GHz933887106
Intel T1700 @ 1.83GHz105883614
Intel T2050 @ 1.60GHz759959723
Intel T2060 @ 1.60GHz719972238
Intel T2080 @ 1.73GHz762956519
Intel T2130 @ 1.86GHz812934226
Intel T2250 @ 1.73GHz799943451
Intel T2300 @ 1.66GHz8079381301
Intel T2400 @ 1.83GHz8849101170
Intel T2500 @ 2.00GHz941885589
Intel T2600 @ 2.16GHz1009854238
Intel U1400 @ 1.20GHz317126438
Intel U2400 @ 1.06GHz53610538
Intel Xeon 2.00GHz275132414
Intel Xeon 2.40GHz368121132
Intel Xeon 2.66GHz43511407
Intel Xeon 2.80GHz515106673
Intel Xeon 3.00GHz69297988
Intel Xeon 3.06GHz493108434
Intel Xeon 3.20GHz765955116
Intel Xeon 3.40GHz577103349
Intel Xeon 3.60GHz595102138
Intel Xeon 3.73GHz141869618
Intel Xeon 3.80GHz7569617
Intel Xeon 3040 @ 1.86GHz11008199
Intel Xeon 3050 @ 2.13GHz130074110
Intel Xeon 3060 @ 2.40GHz17095907
Intel Xeon 3065 @ 2.33GHz16006289
Intel Xeon 3070 @ 2.66GHz17515773
Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz98986225
Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz119678218
Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz129974264
Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz152665947
Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz15486486
Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz173358260
Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz1965522134
Intel Xeon E3-1220 @ 3.10GHz638111612
Intel Xeon E3-1220 V2 @ 3.10GHz7342854
Intel Xeon E3-1220L @ 2.20GHz33813153
Intel Xeon E3-1225 @ 3.10GHz641011526
Intel Xeon E3-1225 V2 @ 3.20GHz7546772
Intel Xeon E3-1230 @ 3.20GHz84235955
Intel Xeon E3-1230 V2 @ 3.30GHz97133961
Intel Xeon E3-1235 @ 3.20GHz83826114
Intel Xeon E3-1240 @ 3.30GHz78817132
Intel Xeon E3-1240 V2 @ 3.40GHz10214274
Intel Xeon E3-1245 @ 3.30GHz82786445
Intel Xeon E3-1245 V2 @ 3.40GHz10149309
Intel Xeon E3-1260L @ 2.40GHz66921053
Intel Xeon E3-1265L V2 @ 2.50GHz8823542
Intel Xeon E3-1270 @ 3.40GHz88255330
Intel Xeon E3-1270 V2 @ 3.50GHz10158295
Intel Xeon E3-1275 @ 3.40GHz88105518
Intel Xeon E3-1275 V2 @ 3.50GHz10343233
Intel Xeon E3-1280 @ 3.50GHz92254521
Intel Xeon E3-1290 @ 3.60GHz9793382
Intel Xeon E3110 @ 3.00GHz230846169
Intel Xeon E3120 @ 3.16GHz27233952
Intel Xeon E5-1603 @ 2.80GHz56801476
Intel Xeon E5-1607 @ 3.00GHz62361273
Intel Xeon E5-1620 @ 3.60GHz96784031
Intel Xeon E5-1650 @ 3.20GHz132451022
Intel Xeon E5-1660 @ 3.30GHz1361982
Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz44382083
Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz91274718
Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz9195462
Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz10832162
Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz8389606
Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz12927131
Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz10921152
Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz1400471
Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz1458551
Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz12563141
Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz1556534
Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz13176111
Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz16304212
Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz1660914
Intel Xeon E5-4640 @ 2.40GHz13141121
Intel Xeon E5-4650 @ 2.70GHz1496944
Intel Xeon E5205 @ 1.86GHz13757175
Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz24924335
Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz22284783
Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz226447027
Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz257641918
Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz285937733
Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz293636895
Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz350929879
Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz3761263143
Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz415222670
Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz434621260
Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz447320411
Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz434921119
Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz15086676
Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz17445796
Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz314034346
Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz339531458
Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz363228231
Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz4373210104
Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz470019039
Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz449520317
Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz26804004
Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz36982718
Intel Xeon E5607 @ 2.27GHz38592537
Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz4695191117
Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz488717958
Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz494717420
Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz69759135
Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz8118674
Intel Xeon L3426 @ 1.87GHz38402563
Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz24204427
Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz25054323
Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz35612912
Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz49011766
Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz8106686
Intel Xeon W 570 @ 3.20GHz53501604
Intel Xeon W3503 @ 2.40GHz1897539139
Intel Xeon W3505 @ 2.53GHz210849556
Intel Xeon W3520 @ 2.67GHz4918175270
Intel Xeon W3530 @ 2.80GHz5229162175
Intel Xeon W3540 @ 2.93GHz557415240
Intel Xeon W3550 @ 3.07GHz5749145179
Intel Xeon W3565 @ 3.20GHz6043136133
Intel Xeon W3570 @ 3.20GHz68799641
Intel Xeon W3580 @ 3.33GHz668910616
Intel Xeon W3670 @ 3.20GHz83566229
Intel Xeon W3680 @ 3.33GHz100473298
Intel Xeon W3690 @ 3.47GHz102472447
Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz634912015
Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz68159920
Intel Xeon X3210 @ 2.13GHz263141423
Intel Xeon X3220 @ 2.40GHz305135350
Intel Xeon X3230 @ 2.66GHz37932595
Intel Xeon X3320 @ 2.50GHz36732758
Intel Xeon X3330 @ 2.66GHz379226018
Intel Xeon X3350 @ 2.66GHz429521514
Intel Xeon X3360 @ 2.83GHz421921935
Intel Xeon X3370 @ 3.00GHz489417812
Intel Xeon X3380 @ 3.16GHz55191543
Intel Xeon X3430 @ 2.40GHz385225535
Intel Xeon X3440 @ 2.53GHz534616151
Intel Xeon X3450 @ 2.67GHz522316326
Intel Xeon X3460 @ 2.80GHz55821517
Intel Xeon X3470 @ 2.93GHz598714012
Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz261541625
Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz28583783
Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz342731139
Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz391624711
Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz457919986
Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz495917334
Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz46931922
Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz478718434
Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz499217229
Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz46391943
Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz500916936
Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz547915616
Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz607113533
Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz66461076
Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz79557074
Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz86065737
Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz629512510
Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz88015613
Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz62111316
Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz101483156
Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz634812110
Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz10183282
Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz99333429
Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz73228611
Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz104601928
Mobile AMD Athl30912784
Mobile AMD Athlon 1800+32712523
Mobile AMD Athlon 2500+41211642
Mobile AMD Athlon 434712314
Mobile AMD Athlon 4 2400+37912003
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 2700+39811842
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 2800+440113610
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3000+450112431
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3200+527105931
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3400+485109136
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 3700+519106421
Mobile AMD Athlon 64 4000+566103828
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M (LV) 1500+28813042
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M (LV) 2000+33512466
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M (LV) 2200+37312066
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M (LV) 2800+47511052
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1400+18314062
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1500+28913032
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1600+25713457
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1700+32412552
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1800+312127519
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 1900+34212374
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2000+339123917
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2200+376120221
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2400+365121641
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2500+393119038
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2600+412116325
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 2800+416116134
Mobile AMD Athlon XP-M 3000+42511509
Mobile AMD Duron24213609
Mobile AMD Sempron430114526
Mobile AMD Sempron 2100+26513352
Mobile AMD Sempron 2600+403117918
Mobile AMD Sempron 2800+389119389
Mobile AMD Sempron 3000+4191156218
Mobile AMD Sempron 3100+426114681
Mobile AMD Sempron 3200+381119930
Mobile AMD Sempron 3300+448112890
Mobile AMD Sempron 3400+4201155113
Mobile AMD Sempron 3500+4431134221
Mobile AMD Sempron 3600+4751104156
Mobile AMD Sempron 3800+53810518
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.20GHz17014092
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.50GHz188140412
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.60GHz188140315
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.70GHz19613964
Mobile Intel Celeron 1.80GHz212138421
Mobile Intel Celeron 1200MHz29412966
Mobile Intel Celeron 1333MHz30912802
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.00GHz241136240
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.20GHz253135045
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.40GHz266133436
Mobile Intel Celeron 2.50GHz285131012
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.60GHz19513972
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.70GHz214138221
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.80GHz2211376116
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 1.90GHz232136712
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.00GHz2411361140
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.20GHz2551348100
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.40GHz275132548
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.50GHz25613465
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 - M 2.60GHz31312717
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.30GHz28513119
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.40GHz264133712
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.66GHz307128122
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 2.80GHz3371242146
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.06GHz4091167211
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.20GHz453112290
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.33GHz500107924
Mobile Intel Pentium 4 3.46GHz478110012
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1000MHz25013529
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1133MHz28913012
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1200MHz279131820
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 1333MHz289130210
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 866MHz21113854
Mobile Intel Pentium III - M 933MHz22613738
Pentium 434912283
Pentium Dual-Core E2210 @ 2.20GHz135972131
Pentium Dual-Core E5200 @ 2.50GHz16496122830
Pentium Dual-Core E5300 @ 2.60GHz17265841795
Pentium Dual-Core E5400 @ 2.70GHz18015631106
Pentium Dual-Core E5500 @ 2.80GHz1917533383
Pentium Dual-Core E5700 @ 3.00GHz2001511793
Pentium Dual-Core E5800 @ 3.20GHz2203484329
Pentium Dual-Core E6300 @ 2.80GHz1894540763
Pentium Dual-Core E6500 @ 2.93GHz1982518760
Pentium Dual-Core E6600 @ 3.06GHz2079498340
Pentium Dual-Core E6700 @ 3.20GHz2194486322
Pentium Dual-Core E6800 @ 3.33GHz237744664
Pentium Dual-Core T4200 @ 2.00GHz12707571347
Pentium Dual-Core T4300 @ 2.10GHz14426891239
Pentium Dual-Core T4400 @ 2.20GHz15236621004
Pentium Dual-Core T4500 @ 2.30GHz1581634701
Pentium III1931401401
Quad-Core AMD Opteron 1352265340623
Quad-Core AMD Opteron 1354256042015
Quad-Core AMD Opteron 1356264740911
Quad-Core AMD Opteron 235628913762
Quad-Core AMD Opteron 237832963273
Quad-Core AMD Opteron 238026404122
Six-Core AMD Opteron 243145861972
Turbo 2200X comb Series20313912
Turbo 3000+36312222
Turbo 3400+X Comb Featuring VIG4 Sempron 2200+31812622
VIA C7 1500MHz28413125
VIA C7-D 1500MHz28713093
VIA C7-D 1800MHz316126617
VIA C7-M 1000MHz16414142
VIA C7-M 1200MHz210138619
VIA C7-M 1600MHz258134412
VIA C7-M 6300MHz277132113
VIA Esther 1000MHz16914112
VIA Esther 1500MHz26913309
VIA Nano U2250 (1.6GHz Capable)37712018
VIA Nano U2500@1200MHz35612254
VIA Nano U3100 (1.6GHz Capable)50110783
VIA Nano U3300@1200MHz40911664
VIA Nano U3500@1000MHz30612832
VIA Nehemiah20513897

Multi CPU Systems

CPU Name Passmark CPU Mark
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
No. of Samples
[3-Way] Intel Xeon E7- 4820 @ 2.00GHz2451191
[3-Way] Six-Core AMD Opteron 8425 HE10707751
[8-Way] Six-Core AMD Opteron 843517390281
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon74523010
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon 64 FX-7029061795
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon 64 FX-7230931724
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon 64 FX-74355916117
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon MP9042225
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon MP 1900+6702333
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon MP 2400+8662263
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon MP 2600+8882237
[Dual CPU] AMD Athlon MP 2800+92722013
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 2407522293
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 2427862283
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 24410542157
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 246117721211
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 248124321014
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 250143120536
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 252151020318
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 254154120215
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 25621531963
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 413063581243
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 4164 EE63571252
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 4176 HE87071022
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 41809445903
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 418410576764
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 423411209681
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 423810537781
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 428012919551
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 612892319524
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 613410913721
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 613611193691
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 6166 HE12079622
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 617214180465
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 617415498413
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 6176 SE11814673
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 6180 SE16867321
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 622013244501
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 623415329423
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 623816665341
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 6272175242511
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 627419238191
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 6284 SE23387132
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 85213342084
[Dual CPU] AMD Opteron 85619041993
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 26521901949
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 270228419335
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 275253518837
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 280278718238
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 285310417155
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 285 SE29001802
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 290326216724
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 870 HE24221902
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 87527161832
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 88029741772
[Dual CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 88528741812
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 221023061922
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 221224601893
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 221426971847
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2214 HE25651873
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2216292417823
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2218300817527
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2220334316611
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2220 SE32121697
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 222231811709
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2222 SE35271636
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 2224 SE38811584
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 822036511602
[Dual CPU] Dual-Core AMD Opteron 8222 SE32141683
[Dual CPU] Intel 3.20GHz21571953
[Dual CPU] Intel Core i7 720QM @ 1.60GHz17342002
[Dual CPU] Intel Core2 Duo E6300 @ 1.86GHz10322165
[Dual CPU] Intel Core2 Extreme X9775 @ 3.20GHz96838332
[Dual CPU] Intel Pentium 4 3.00GHz3782434
[Dual CPU] Intel Pentium Dual E2180 @ 2.00GHz11182144
[Dual CPU] Intel Pentium III - S 1400MHz6382347
[Dual CPU] Intel Pentium III family 1133MHz5202382
[Dual CPU] Intel Pentium III family 1266MHz5812352
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 1.70GHz38224210
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 1.80GHz4392406
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 1700MHz3862414
[Dual CPU] Intel XEON 2.00GHz48523922
[Dual CPU] Intel XEON 2.20GHz52623721
[Dual CPU] Intel XEON 2.40GHz706231120
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 2.60GHz8362273
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 2.66GHz88622445
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 2.80GHz962218293
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 3.00GHz1320209174
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 3.06GHz879225133
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 3.20GHz1373206377
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 3.40GHz1152213220
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 3.60GHz1232211237
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 3.73GHz269518533
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 3.80GHz136520745
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 5110 @ 1.60GHz214319725
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 5120 @ 1.86GHz238819121
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 5130 @ 2.00GHz2692186121
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 5140 @ 2.33GHz301417447
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 5148 @ 2.33GHz30591735
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 5150 @ 2.66GHz3542162194
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz3978156288
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2430 @ 2.20GHz18994211
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2450 @ 2.10GHz22988141
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2603 @ 1.80GHz72641112
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2609 @ 2.40GHz9640844
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2620 @ 2.00GHz169963030
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2630 @ 2.30GHz19106208
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2640 @ 2.50GHz20507173
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2643 @ 3.30GHz16241374
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2650 @ 2.00GHz214601616
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2658 @ 2.10GHz21555151
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2660 @ 2.20GHz23887109
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2665 @ 2.40GHz2715082
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2667 @ 2.90GHz23414121
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2670 @ 2.60GHz2845973
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2680 @ 2.70GHz2912969
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2687W @ 3.10GHz32040442
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5-2690 @ 2.90GHz32666110
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5240 @ 3.00GHz49961442
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5310 @ 1.60GHz381915915
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5320 @ 1.86GHz458515343
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5335 @ 2.00GHz511514144
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5345 @ 2.33GHz5962130136
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5405 @ 2.00GHz6197128141
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5410 @ 2.33GHz6976114126
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5420 @ 2.50GHz7738108167
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5430 @ 2.66GHz8319105133
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5440 @ 2.83GHz864610374
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5450 @ 3.00GHz91169658
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5462 @ 2.80GHz844610494
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5472 @ 3.00GHz95868614
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5502 @ 1.87GHz30061767
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5503 @ 2.00GHz33841653
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5504 @ 2.00GHz625412772
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5506 @ 2.13GHz661612230
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5507 @ 2.27GHz72631124
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5520 @ 2.27GHz905497135
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5530 @ 2.40GHz93049446
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5540 @ 2.53GHz97748220
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5603 @ 1.60GHz53791389
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5606 @ 2.13GHz688711610
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5620 @ 2.40GHz959085191
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5630 @ 2.53GHz93499226
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5640 @ 2.67GHz9954815
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5645 @ 2.40GHz137554778
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E5649 @ 2.53GHz14222454
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon E7- 4830 @ 2.13GHz16522361
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5240 @ 3.00GHz47891492
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5320 @ 1.86GHz459815214
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5335 @ 2.00GHz50591436
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5410 @ 2.33GHz714511310
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5420 @ 2.50GHz795710641
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5518 @ 2.13GHz9005992
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5520 @ 2.27GHz9400913
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5638 @ 2.00GHz12763583
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L5640 @ 2.27GHz13683487
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon L7555 @ 1.87GHz12970531
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon MP 2.70GHz9082212
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon MP 3.00GHz9452197
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon W5580 @ 3.20GHz129615457
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon W5590 @ 3.33GHz130715128
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5260 @ 3.33GHz520613935
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5270 @ 3.50GHz49841452
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5272 @ 3.40GHz551113411
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5350 @ 2.66GHz69111152
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5355 @ 2.66GHz6807118111
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5365 @ 3.00GHz761111059
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5450 @ 3.00GHz90099897
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5460 @ 3.16GHz95728779
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5470 @ 3.33GHz105427710
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5472 @ 3.00GHz93459331
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5482 @ 3.20GHz100838064
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5492 @ 3.40GHz107997311
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5550 @ 2.67GHz107737453
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5560 @ 2.80GHz118646522
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5570 @ 2.93GHz118966436
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5647 @ 2.93GHz11060706
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5650 @ 2.67GHz1553040135
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5660 @ 2.80GHz170082936
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5667 @ 3.07GHz120076310
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5670 @ 2.93GHz166273569
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5672 @ 3.20GHz12918562
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5675 @ 3.07GHz174822716
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5677 @ 3.47GHz121016111
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5679 @ 3.20GHz15711392
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5680 @ 3.33GHz1887022105
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5687 @ 3.60GHz13253497
[Dual CPU] Intel Xeon X5690 @ 3.47GHz1989118105
[Dual CPU] Pentium III37524436
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 234739261572
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2347 HE42941542
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2350481914710
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 235246451518
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2354510814210
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2356547613714
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2358 SE48941464
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2360 SE54991355
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2374 HE48101486
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 237656641317
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2378607412910
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2380630512618
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 238256401322
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 238467511194
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2386 SE76651093
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2389663412110
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 2393 SE77541074
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 8346 HE40061555
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 835051481402
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 835447261504
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 835654911367
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 838468141172
[Dual CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 8386 SE65831232
[Dual CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 241967211203
[Dual CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 243188961002
[Dual CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 24359456892
[Dual CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 2439 SE9505885
[Dual CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 8439 SE10255792
[Dual CPU] VIA Eden X2 U4100 @ 800MHz5362362
[Dual CPU] VIA Eden X2 U4200 @ 1.0+ GHz6772323
[Dual CPU] VIA Nano X2 L4350 @ 1.6+ GHz10242173
[Quad CPU] AMD Opteron 612816964314
[Quad CPU] AMD Opteron 616823730118
[Quad CPU] AMD Opteron 61742962851
[Quad CPU] AMD Opteron 62723245028
[Quad CPU] AMD Opteron 62743235733
[Quad CPU] Dual Core AMD Opteron 88555381332
[Quad CPU] Intel Xeon 5160 @ 3.00GHz34191642
[Quad CPU] Intel Xeon E7- 4807 @ 1.87GHz18848231
[Quad CPU] Intel Xeon E7330 @ 2.40GHz14495441
[Quad CPU] Intel Xeon X7350 @ 2.93GHz16017382
[Quad CPU] Intel Xeon X7460 @ 2.66GHz18304241
[Quad CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 835088321014
[Quad CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 835611026714
[Quad CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 8360 SE11822665
[Quad CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 838012130601
[Quad CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 838412830576
[Quad CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 8386 SE12335592
[Quad CPU] Quad-Core AMD Opteron 838713010522
[Quad CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 843114788431
[Quad CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 843517516261
[Quad CPU] Six-Core AMD Opteron 8439 SE16705331
[Quad CPU] VIA QuadCore L4700 @ 1.2+ GHz15822013
[Quad CPU] VIA QuadCore L4800 @ 1.46+ GHz19611983
[Quad CPU] VIA QuadCore U4650 @ 1.0+ GHz14322042



Monthly Special